Menu
Lottery Predictor

Nebraska Lucky For Life Statistics


Number stats for the Nebraska Lucky For Life Lottery for the last year
Ball Number Last Drawn Days Since Drawn Times Drawn
1 2026-01-27 221 12
2 2026-02-11 206 14
3 2026-02-18 199 22
4 2026-01-30 218 17
5 2026-02-08 209 18
6 2026-02-19 198 14
7 2026-02-21 196 13
8 2026-02-07 210 29
9 2026-01-31 217 22
10 2026-02-20 197 13
11 2026-02-21 196 22
12 2026-02-17 200 21
13 2026-02-21 196 18
14 2026-02-14 203 20
15 2026-02-04 213 15
16 2026-02-19 198 17
17 2026-02-14 203 23
18 2026-02-18 199 14
19 2026-02-03 214 16
20 2026-01-22 226 12
21 2026-02-17 200 21
22 2026-02-01 216 10
23 2026-02-09 208 15
24 2026-02-20 197 30
25 2026-02-15 202 18
26 2026-01-28 220 10
27 2026-02-19 198 15
28 2026-02-17 200 15
29 2026-02-16 201 16
30 2026-02-20 197 27
31 2026-02-11 206 17
32 2026-02-17 200 22
33 2026-02-15 202 12
34 2026-02-17 200 29
35 2026-02-15 202 16
36 2026-02-20 197 14
37 2026-02-07 210 18
38 2026-02-07 210 16
39 2026-02-13 204 21
40 2026-02-11 206 20
41 2026-02-18 199 18
42 2026-02-20 197 22
43 2026-02-16 201 18
44 2026-02-08 209 14
45 2026-02-21 196 18
46 2026-02-16 201 18
47 2026-02-21 196 16
48 2026-02-14 203 12

Select one of the options below to see past results, check your numbers, get predictions and more for the Nebraska Lucky For Life game.

Our Best Lottery Prediction Numbers Are In The Number Vault!
Get September 2026 Here
Our Best Lottery Prediction Numbers Are In The Number Vault!
Get September 2026 Here