Menu
Lottery Predictor

Powerball Statistics


Number stats for the Powerball Lottery for the last year
Ball Number Last Drawn Days Since Drawn Times Drawn
1 2026-05-30 98 4
2 2026-07-20 47 10
3 2026-09-02 3 19
4 2026-08-12 24 11
5 2026-08-15 21 13
6 2026-08-10 26 13
7 2026-07-15 52 11
8 2026-08-17 19 13
9 2026-08-08 28 7
10 2026-09-02 3 12
11 2026-08-31 5 10
12 2026-08-26 10 7
13 2026-08-22 14 10
14 2026-08-05 31 14
15 2026-08-17 19 7
16 2026-08-24 12 14
17 2026-08-31 5 13
18 2026-08-29 7 16
19 2026-06-22 75 9
20 2026-08-05 31 8
21 2026-08-19 17 12
22 2026-07-22 45 7
23 2026-03-09 180 5
24 2026-07-25 42 11
25 2026-08-31 5 9
26 2026-08-12 24 10
27 2026-08-15 21 13
28 2026-06-27 70 20
29 2026-09-02 3 13
30 2026-08-03 33 13
31 2026-08-22 14 12
32 2026-08-26 10 13
33 2026-08-24 12 7
34 2026-06-08 89 6
35 2026-08-08 28 7
36 2026-07-29 38 13
37 2026-08-31 5 11
38 2026-08-24 12 10
39 2026-07-01 66 7
40 2026-07-29 38 9
41 2026-08-03 33 9
42 2026-07-29 38 13
43 2026-07-08 59 11
44 2026-07-20 47 12
45 2026-08-26 10 7
46 2026-07-27 40 8
47 2026-07-25 42 13
48 2026-08-03 33 13
49 2026-08-31 5 12
50 2026-08-26 10 13
51 2026-05-27 101 12
52 2026-05-30 98 15
53 2026-07-20 47 15
54 2026-08-22 14 11
55 2026-08-10 26 10
56 2026-08-29 7 13
57 2026-08-22 14 13
58 2026-09-02 3 16
59 2026-08-05 31 15
60 2026-08-05 31 14
61 2026-08-19 17 10
62 2026-08-29 7 10
63 2026-08-15 21 13
64 2026-09-02 3 20
65 2026-08-29 7 14
66 2026-08-12 24 13
67 2026-08-29 7 10
68 2026-08-24 12 9
69 2026-08-12 24 7
Our Best Lottery Prediction Numbers Are In The Number Vault!
Get September 2026 Here
Our Best Lottery Prediction Numbers Are In The Number Vault!
Get September 2026 Here