Menu
Lottery Predictor

South Dakota Lucky For Life Statistics


Number stats for the South Dakota Lucky For Life Lottery for the last year
Ball Number Last Drawn Days Since Drawn Times Drawn
1 2026-01-27 217 12
2 2026-02-11 202 14
3 2026-02-18 195 22
4 2026-01-30 214 18
5 2026-02-08 205 19
6 2026-02-19 194 14
7 2026-02-21 192 13
8 2026-02-07 206 29
9 2026-01-31 213 22
10 2026-02-20 193 13
11 2026-02-21 192 23
12 2026-02-17 196 21
13 2026-02-21 192 18
14 2026-02-14 199 20
15 2026-02-04 209 17
16 2026-02-19 194 17
17 2026-02-14 199 24
18 2026-02-18 195 15
19 2026-02-03 210 17
20 2026-01-22 222 13
21 2026-02-17 196 21
22 2026-02-01 212 10
23 2026-02-09 204 16
24 2026-02-20 193 31
25 2026-02-15 198 19
26 2026-01-28 216 10
27 2026-02-19 194 15
28 2026-02-17 196 15
29 2026-02-16 197 17
30 2026-02-20 193 27
31 2026-02-11 202 17
32 2026-02-17 196 22
33 2026-02-15 198 12
34 2026-02-17 196 29
35 2026-02-15 198 16
36 2026-02-20 193 14
37 2026-02-07 206 18
38 2026-02-07 206 16
39 2026-02-13 200 23
40 2026-02-11 202 22
41 2026-02-18 195 18
42 2026-02-20 193 22
43 2026-02-16 197 18
44 2026-02-08 205 14
45 2026-02-21 192 18
46 2026-02-16 197 19
47 2026-02-21 192 17
48 2026-02-14 199 13

Select one of the options below to see past results, check your numbers, get predictions and more for the South Dakota Lucky For Life game.

Our Best Lottery Prediction Numbers Are In The Number Vault!
Get September 2026 Here
Our Best Lottery Prediction Numbers Are In The Number Vault!
Get September 2026 Here